Topics :

26 March 2012

List of PRC IDs for Criminologists which are already available for pick-up at PRC Cebu and CDO Regional Offices

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the release of the Professional Identification Cards (IDs) for Criminologists, These IDs are ready to be claimed at PRC Cebu and Cagayan De Oro.
Those with pending claims are advised to check the website for the status of their applications for renewal of the PRC cards.
Below is the complete List of Criminologist who can now claimed each of their ID's.
 ABBAS,ERSAD T.
 ARDONIA,ARIANNE Q.
 MONER,MARGHANI P.
 CONDALO,HAMSAH T.
 DORO,MOHAMMAD E.
 MACADANGDANG,CHARLY E.
 RANGIRIS,ALI G.
 BENIGA,FRED C.
 CASERES,ARISTOTLE L.
 DUEÑAS,ORLY RAY A.











PABILONA,VON OLIVE O.
 GAMALE,JETRO M.
 GALVE,WOWIE P.
 PADIOS,BERNELITO A.
 AGSAOAY,ROMMEL G.
 CADUNGOG,JEFFREY U.
 PAJARON,HARRY B.
 QUIPANES,ROMEL L.
 EDILO,KAE LANI RAI M.
 MACATBAR,YASSER M.
 MANABILANG,SALIC JR B.
 PATRICIO,CHRISTER MICHAEL A.
 IBRAHIM,ALIODEN L.
 CALLO,DODGIE BRIAN B.
 SATOR,BLONNETH P.
 SEQUILLO,AILEEN B.
 FERNANDEZ,JASON T.
 CUEVAS,DINO M.
 HABAYBAY,RICKY V.
 GABE,ERNEL D.
 VALDEMOZA,MICHAEL L.
 MERCADO,GIETHEL D.
 COLAGO,EDHIELBERT S.
 GORDOVE,DOBETH R.
 DASMARIÑAS,RODEL S.
 SENARLO,MEDARD B.
 LOZANO,RONNEL M.
 ANSIN,PEDRO JR E.
 RAMIREZ,RYAN JENIFER B.
 RAMIREZ,JEFFREY JR B.
 REYNON,WINMAR I.
 REBECCA,NICK ARTHUR S.
 COMECILLA,MEYNARD O.
 MIRANDA,DEAN MELBOURE A.
 QUINGA,CRIS WINSTON R.
 ARELLANO,NAPOLEON F.
 ROMANO,BEN JAY P.
 LIMOT,NORMAN EARL R.
 BACULIO,JEACKEL M.
 GUMALAL,GERRY B.
 PEPINO,VIEGINIEL V.
FRIAS,JOHN FORT COLEY A.
 JUDAYA,MAXIMO JR D.
 PALMARES,JAYMON P.
 ROSITA,RHUINHEART L.
 DAGPIN,RODEL V.
 OSOK,REX C.
 JIMENEZ,RAYMOND T.
 PITAO,MARLON C.
 TIMTIM,BILLY JR L.
 SALVACION,MARK ANTHONY O.
 TIDON,DANNY BOY V.
 MACALOS,LAURENCE M.
 GUMAHIN,LAILA S.
 BUTAC,ROLAND D.
 JAMOROL,BON LEHI G.
 ALABATA,DENNIS P.
 PUROL,SILVANIO JR I.
 ALMENCION,CLOFELTH D.
 JATICO,SHEEREE KETH N.
 PABLEO,MARLON B.
 LOMONGO,JULIOS B.
 ELLARINA,RALPH M.
 CAGATAN,REZAN M.
 LANTO,JUHAYMEN D.
 BUNDAOG,EFREN JR T.
 MURALLON,DARNEL JAKE C.
 VILLAGANTOL,RAUL M.
 FABRE,NINECY M.
 ORIÑO,MELY ROSE R.
 SILVA,VICENTE JR A.
 BABANTO,GENESIS S.
 MAGSAYO,MARVIN D.
 GANAYO,MARLON P.
 JORQUIA,BRANDO O.
 BARBOSA,JOEL R.
 TAGUD,JAYSON E.
 DANGWA,GINA O.
 LAURON,MICHAEL BRYAN S.
 DARABA,ALIBSAR P.
 MELENDEZ,JEOMERENCE MAE A.
 ABENDAN,KEVIN R.
 MOFAR,AMI B.
 ASO,MARVIN D.
 LABITAD,ANTONIA D.
 OMANDAM,MAY C.
 LLANARES,GIL F.
 ACOSTA,NIÑA LORENZA F.
 PABILLARAN,DARREN P.
 AUSTRIA,MIKE MARVIN S.
 CALURASAN,RENOLT M.
 DANGILAN,ZAYAS B.
 DOLIENTE,LORILE JANE M.
 RIVERA,RICHARD G.
 DUMADAG,HERMISA L.
 BALIOS,AIZA B.
 PUYOD,ROCHE T.
 MAINAR,ELVEN JAN B.
 PABUA,CLARK O.
 ASUFRA,MYRA D.
 ENERIO,ROSALIO JR G.
 SEMAÑA,GLADYS JOY A.
 ABATAYO,PEIRLA C.
 MERCADO,JUDE LYNDON T.
 FLORIN,GENIEGUIN P.
 BOBADILLA,JEAN CHANLOU H.
 OBSIOMA,CECELIA FAITH N.
 JABELGAS,JAY P.
 BASINANG,JEANNINE P.
 MATUGAS,JELBERT L.
 ANDRADE,BRIAN MITCHELL A.
 MANALOCON,SIRAD JR P.
 GUCON,JASON M.
 HUERVAS,REAGAN R.
 BAYLOMO,MIKE GIL P.
 PALER,ARCHIELOUS R.
 SALARDA,BERNABE III S.
 GAPE,JERICK B.
 BATUGAN,NOR-RAQUIB D.
 RAMOS,REY CEASAR S.
 AQUILAM,YRRA DEL G.
 SUMAYA,JOHN PAUL T.
 VENTOLINA,RONEL S.
 ALFECHE,ANACLETO JR P.
 ANIMO,DENNIS E.
 CARCALLAS,RONEL B.
 ALUYON,EDUARD P.
 ROSAL,ADRIAN PAUL L.
 PATOY,JESIE B.
 TAMULA,GLEN M.
 CURO,NORHAMZA S.
 MACANA,BENSONREV H.
 JACOBE,JOFEL O.
 GUEVARRA,MICHAEL D.
 MUEGO,ALFE H.
 ERMAC,MARK F.
 MARIMON,CHERRYL R.
 PAGUIA,MARJUN G.
 DURIAS,JONGKER B.
 PARTOSA,SHIRLVIC N.
 ISONG,JAMES P.
 JARAULA,LANDEMAR A.
 OROT,LENARD B.
 PABLO,GREATSON M.
 ACOBO,RINGO R.
OLAVIDES,DICK HUSSAIN D.
 PAGASARTONGA,JESSIE Y.
 BARBADILLO,ALLEN A.
 CAGUINDANGAN,MERCIE K.
 RENDON,ALCHER O.
 SANTOS,MICHAEL ORLAND I.
 TINGOT,BENJIE A.
 ENDOMA,MERRIE FE B.
 TAMAYO,SAMUEL P.
 MARICOL,MANSUETA B.
 TEJANO,ROSALIE O.
 HAMOY,REYL V.
 SABARICOS,JAMES P.
 GEORPE,JERSON E.
 LUZANO,MARYANITO A.
 RAPAL,AJENER S.
 QUIROG,JIFRED C.
 RECOSOSA,MA  KHARIN J.
 MAGSAYO,MARISSA E.
 QUIREQUIRE,SHAILA MAE S.
 BORAL,JOHN VINCENT L.
 ROMERO,JOSEPH E.
 QUIMIGING,FEIL T.
 GERE,RODNEY O.
 ANGGA,MICHAEL M.
 SACRO,ELMA V.
CAGBABANUA,EPRAIM C.
 BUO,MARK JEFFREY M.
 NERA,RYIAN R.
 FABRICANTE,ALFIE R.
 MANCAO,NEAL M.
 INDAR,ABDULSANNY L.
 PASTER,JOSEFA C.
 SIAWAN,AERON B.
 NAIN,RYAN A.
 CANO,MICHAEL P.
 GABONADA,JOVANIE T.
 LASCUÑA,CHRISTOPHER L.
 TOMPONG,DIONNE JR G.
 MAMARINTA,JUNAIDEN P.
 DAÑAR,MARIA CRISTY T.
 PANGANDAMAN,ABDUL-MUDHILL U.
 RAMA,LOUIE JAY P.
 CORBO,ARIEL S.
 CANEOS,FERDINAND D.
 ANLAGAN,GENEIEVE B.
 HADJI NAIM,SAIDAMEN S.
 SACAY,RONNIE MAR B.
 NACAYTUNA,RANDY T.
 FRANCIS,JOELITO R.
 CAPANGPANGAN,NEIL T.
 TOLERO,JOSEPH C.
DETALLA,BENIE JR O.
 DALAOTA,RENESTER RALD L.
 DALUMPINES,QUERUBE T.
 MAPANDI,MICHAEL D.
 DEL PUERTO,RANIE R.
 BENITO,JOFFREY-IAN E.
 AQUIATAN,ANDREW D.
 TAGARDA,ZYRUS R.
 ALDE,MICHAEL JOHN G.
 AMOR,ROMMEL JERSON C.
 ASOY,HONEY LOU C.
 DIA,ABDUL JALIL D.
 DAISOG,RAYMOND B.
 MANLANGIT,MARICEL A.
 CAMAY,RISTY I.
 TAGOD,MIKE L.
 EDAO,KEYMEN JR R.
 TOMOGSOC,SHEILA MARIE C.
 LANTOD,ALEX P.
 LOBO,JUNMER P.
 MERCA,CHARLIE M.
 AGUIÑOT,MARK KEVIN .
 CABARDO,PORFELMAR S.
 CALUMPANG,JAN MICHAEL B.
 DONGON,FRENCE C.
 BARANDA,REDIN B.
 JABA-AN,DOMINADOR G.
 PEREZ,ROLDAN JR E.
 LIMPAHAN,MAX MERSON C.
 CABALA,CHARLES II M.
 AUSTERO,RAMONITO B.
 PINO,RONEL DREAMBOY Z.
 TAMPAL,GERYL C.
 MANSUETO,JAYSON G.
 BETACURA,DANIELLE MARIE T.
 POLINAG,CLYDE NIEL B.
 BALDADO,EULOGIO JR C.
 COMILANG,GLENMAR C.
 CASTRO,POCHOLO IÑIGO B.
 QUIJANO,CHUCK LINDLE T.
 MELECIO,EDU T.
 LANIPA,DEVE GIBSON P.
 QUABO,JUDYLS  BRIAN B.
 ORONG,GERRY B.
 BAES,JESSAH Q.
 GUMISAD,LEO O.
 MARINAY,ODIZA FE D.
 FERRER,RHOSLIE E.
 LARIDO,RODEL M.
 NAPUECAS,EDELYN D.
 GALLARDO,RICO JR G.
 BACULIO,RICZEN JOY O.
LAMPASA,LINIE M.
 MOGAWA,NERWIL C.
 BANTILAN,ROLANDO JR S.
 GELIZON,JOHN NOBBER S.
 GALLEPOSO,JONARD S.
 CELESTE,GLENN LENNON P.
 ZABALLERO,JOHN REY L.
 BASTATAS,JAMES L.
 MANALOCON,ABDUL WAHAB M.
 VOSOTROS,LE JOSE S.
 VALMORES,MADEL T.
 ARADO,NOVA G.
 PLANTAR,LADY LOU A.
 TOME,MC ROWEN RAY T.
 AGAN,RICHARD J.
 SATUR,JOSUA G.
 ELUMBARING,REZZEL JEAN A.
 TAPONGOT,RODENIO JR M.
 YEPES,HANZEL DAWN Q.
 APUT,MARVIN D.
 JANDAYAN,JOMAR A.
 AJOS,WALTER J.
 PALER,RICARDO O.
 VILLANUEVA,JOHN JOSEPH J.
 DUMAGONOT,JUNRITZ V.
 LUMBAN,ROVHEMEN G.
NERI,MILYN E.
 MABILOG,LEDDY MAE P.
 TAJALA,REYMON P.
 BUNA,ANALY P.
 APONGAN,EDMAR JOHN A.
 VILLACERAN,LEOMARLD JR M.
 ELORDE,JUDE M.
 JABAGAT,RONALD L.
 MONTES,ANN MARGRET B.
 LLIDO,CLEMENCIO JR T.
 GALAROSA,GENEVIEVE L.
 BERONGOY,ARIEL O.
 EULOGIO,JOVAN CLARK R.
 CRUZ,SHIELA G.
 TABORADA,EDKHEEN R.
 CASINILLO,ROGER N.
 FLORES,MARK LESTER M.
 BAJE,CLIMPTON O.
 DIONES,DEXTER L.
 ENCABO,MARY ANN R.
 PAREDES,JOY MARC G.
 GAMALO,CHARMAINE C.
 BUSCAINO,HAYDEE E.
 CUBRADO,ZANDRA D.
 MONTECALVO,FRANCIS BERTIER JR N.
 MALAGAMBA,RYAN LOU A.
YAÑEZ,MARICHU S.
 PIANG,DENNIS M.
 PEREZ,JAMES PATRICK C.
 CALIPES,MAXIMO T.
 PEGALAN,ALYN C.
 CUTARAN,JAY-V S.
 BARRETE,GEROME LAURENCE G.
 MERCADO,JESSA D.
 CAGAMPANG,JUN P.
 ALINDONG,EMILY B.
 LANGGA,RONEL A.
 PONDIONG,ALINADER P.
 LONDO,ISMAEL S.
 OCLARIT,KRISTINE MARIE B.
 CABUSAG,SHIELLA MARIEZ D.
 PANCHO,MARY ROSE E.
 CINCOFLORES,MARYDEL C.
 MALAN,DANIEL E.
 LALA,ABUBACAR L.
 MORTABA,TOHAMIE D.
 YAMOMO,KINNAN KIRK T.
 MORADO,JAYCOB S.
 CABILLO,JHONNECK M.
 ESCOBIO,MARK SHERWIN B.
 MABAYO,OSCAR KENT G.
 RAGONIO,DIORE L.
ALBOROTO,JESS ROME G.
 COMONOG,SINAYANAN M.
 EMIA,ROLIE JR P.
 RENDON,RENANTE D.
 ELLEZO,ROLAND G.
 DEL PUERTO,JERRY G.
 TAGAPULOT,ALFIE O.
 ESCOBAL,KIVEN P.
 AWAL,NORODIN P.
 OCLARIT,DAVE J.
 BUCAL,RENE ROES D.
 TAPAYAN,NOLIE G.
 LEONO,PATERNO JR H.
 GUNTING,AL-HASSAN A.
 CANOY,RANILO B.
 AUGUSTO,REYNALDO C.
 GAMOROT,JOIE M.
 BURAY,MELODY FAY C.
 ACA,JULPRAM M.
 PONGCOL,KELVIN JAMES R.
 RAIZ,ARIES GRAY P.
 CATIAN,PETER MARK S.
 LARITA,BIENVENIDO JR C.
 DADIVAS,RENJIE C.
 CAHIG,JIMMY S.
 FEROLINO,JOHN MARK V.
VALDEHUEZA,JOSHUA C.
 LINABAN,ALJON L.
 LABIS,ISAGANI L.
 ARMAMENTO,JARDY A.
 MUGOT,ALRICH JAY P.
 OMANDAM,EDGAR A.
 PASTRANA,VINCENT F.
 CUBELO,RONABEL Q.
 BAYSON,HAZEL MAE L.
 MALAYO,ALOJA F.
 ABA,JIFF BINECER L.
 DAHILAN,MARK DAVE .
 EVANGELISTA,ACE M.
 LOZADA,JHOREN REY D.
 PEREZ,RIAN T.
 PELIGRO,ERWIN B.
 MAULAS,JAY B.
 BAGARES,RHOEL C.
 AUTIDA,ARIEL A.
 DE ASIS,FRANZ AYRTON A.
 TABLANG,ALBERT C.
 DANIEL,LARRY G.
 SONSONA,ELBERT T.
 QUINATADCAN,JESSREL D.
 GARBO,ALBERTO T.
 BONITA,SEAN CHRISTOPHER A.
MARTINEZ,JASMIN S.
 ONTEJO,JOHNNY A.
 TINAMBACAN,AREL A.
 PANDA-AG,ABDUL NAIL R.
 VALMORIA,LYSTER R.
 FRIAS,ZOREN RAY S.
 CAIREL,ALLAN O.
 RIVERA,REX ANTHONY R.
 PABONITA,BRIAN S.
 MARQUITA,JULIUS N.


source: prc.gov.ph

Enhanced by Zemanta

0 comments

Post a Comment

Popular Posts